Environmental Protection Agency (EPA).
[…] (6) § 63.496(b)(7)(i)(A);
(7) § 63.497(a)(2);
(9) § 63.502(k)(1);
(10) §§ 63.504(c)(1) through (c)(3);
(11) § 63.107(h)(9)(i) related to criteria in § 63.11(b);
(12) § 63.113(a)(1);
(13) § 63.114(a)(2);
(14) §§ 63.116(a)(1) through (a)(3);
(15) §§ 63.117(a)(5)(i) through (a)(5)(iii);
(16) § 63.118(f)(5);
(17) The last sentence in § 63.119(e)(1);
(18) §§ 63.120(e)(1) through (e)(6);
(19) §§ 63.122(c)(2) and (g)(3);
(20) § 63.126(b)(2)(i);
(21) § 63.127(a)(2);
(22) §§ 63.128(b)(1) through (b)(3);
(23) §§ 63.129(a)(5)(i) through (a)(5)(iii);
(24) §§ 63.130(a)(2)(i), (c), and (d)(5);
(25) §§ 63.139(c)(3) and (d)(3);
(26) §§ 63.145(j)(1) through (j)(3);
(27) §§ 63.146(b)(7)(i)(A) through (b)(7)(i)(C);
(28) § 63.147(d)(1);
(29) §§ 63.172(d);
(30) §§ 63.180(e)(1) through (e)(3);
(31) § 63.181(g)(1)(iii); and
(32) The phrase “including periods when a flare pilot light system does not have a flame” in § 63.181(g)(2)(i).
(b) The exceptions specified in paragraphs (b) through (o) of § 63.108 apply, except as specified in paragraphs (b)(1) through (5) of this section.