Document headings vary by document type but may contain the following:
[…] Finally, we propose to revise the title of § 155.1090 to state, “Request for the reconsideration of a denial of certification” and the subtitle of § 155.1090(a) to state, “Request for the reconsideration of a denial of certification specific to a Federally-facilitated Exchange.”
We seek comment on this proposal.
9. General Program Integrity and Oversight Requirements (§ 155.1200)
We currently collect certain information and data from State Exchanges and SBE-FPs under § 155.1200 to monitor their performance and compliance.