Document headings vary by document type but may contain the following:
[…] Following the public comment period, the NRC will analyze any comments received, revise its environmental analyses as appropriate, and then prepare the final EIS in accordance with the requirements of § 51.91, “Final environmental impact statement—contents.” Pursuant to § 51.93, “Distribution of final environmental impact statement and supplement to final environmental impact statement; news releases,” the NRC will distribute the final EIS to many of the same entities as the draft EIS and to each commenter.