The number of employees designated under paragraph (1) shall be-
[…] L. 111-350, §6(c), Jan. 4, 2011, 124 Stat. 3854, which Act enacted Title 41, Public Contracts.In subsec. (b)(2)(A), "section 1902(d) of title 41" substituted for "section 32(c) of the Office of Federal Procurement Policy Act (41 U.S.C. 428(c))" on authority of Pub. L. 111-350, §6(c), Jan. 4, 2011, 124 Stat. 3854, which Act enacted Title 41, Public Contracts.In subsec. (c)(1), "section 134 of title 41" substituted for "section 4(11) of the Office of Federal Procurement Policy Act (41 U.S.C. 403(11))" on authority of Pub. L. 111-350, §6(c), Jan. 4, 2011, 124 Stat. 3854, which Act enacted Title 41, Public Contracts.In subsec. (d)(2), "section 1901(a)(2) of title 41" substituted for "section 31(a)(2) of the Office of Federal Procurement Policy Act (41 U.S.C. 427(a)(2))" and "section 3305(a)(2) of title 41" substituted for "section 303(g)(1)(B) of the Federal Property and Administrative Services Act of 1949 (41 U.S.C. 253(g)(1)(B))" on authority of Pub.