the county department of human or social services has made in determining whether the child who is the subject of the proceeding is an Indian child;(II) Identify whether the child is an Indian child; and(III) Include the identity of the Indian child's tribe, if the child is identified as an Indian child.(b) If notices were sent to the parent or Indian custodian of the child and to the Indian child's tribe, pursuant to section 19-1-126, the postal receipts shall be attached to the petition and filed with the court or filed within ten days after the filing of the petition, as specified in section 19-1-126 (1)(c).(3) All petitions filed alleging the dependency or neglect of a child shall include the following statements: (a) "Termination of the parent-child legal relationship is a possible remedy available if this petition alleging that a child is dependent or neglected is sustained. A separate hearing must be held before such termination is ordered. Termination of the parent-child legal relationship means that the child who is the subject of this petition would be eligible for adoption."(b) "If the child is placed out of the home for a period of twelve months or longer, the court shall hold a permanency hearing within said twelve months to determine a permanent placement for the child."(c) "The review of any decree of placement of a child subsequent to the three-month review