Nev. Admin. Code § 444.86325
[…] (3) In section 261.4(a)(24)(v)(B)(3), delete "publicly available."
(4) In section 261.4(a)(24)(vi)(E), replace "272" with "270."
(5) In section 261.4(e)(1), replace "40 CFR 261.5 and 262.34(d)" with "40 CFR 262.13 and 262.16(b)."
(6) In section 261.4(e)(3)(iii), delete "in the Region where the sample is collected."
(7) In section 261.6(a)(3)(i)(A), replace "§§ 262.53, 262.56(a)(1)-(4),(6), and (b), and 262.57" with "§ 262.83" and replace "subpart E" with "subpart H."
(8) In section 261.11(c), replace "261.5(c)" with "262.13(c)."
(9) In section 261.30(d), replace "261.5" with "262.13."
(10) In section 261.33(c), delete "or § 266.507."
(11) In each of the four entries for "P075" in the table in section 261.33(e), delete "(this listing does not include patches, gums and lozenges that are FDA-approved over-the-counter nicotine replacement therapies)."
(12) In section 261.142(a)(3)-(4), replace both references to "§ 265.5113(d)" with "§265.113(d)."
(13) In section 261.1089(f), replace "261.1082(c)(1) or (c)(2)(i) through (vi)" with "261.1082(c)."