06-096-854 Me. Code R. § 6
[…] (11) 40 C.F.R. §264.74, Availability, Retention, and Disposition of Records, except that the reference to 40 C.F.R. §264.73(b)(2) shall mean Section 6(C)(10)(b) of this Chapter;
(12) 40 C.F.R. §264.75, Annual Report, except that references to sections within 40 C.F.R. Part 264 shall mean this Chapter, other comparable forms may be required by the Department, and the report must be prepared and submitted annually no later than March 1st for the preceding calendar year;
(13) 40 C.F.R. §264.76, Unmanifested Waste Report, except that the reference to 40 C.F.R. §263.20(e) shall mean Hazardous Waste Manifest Requirements, 06-096 C.M.R. ch. 857, § 8(B) and the phrase "if the waste is not excluded from the manifest requirement by this chapter" is deleted;