Employment and Training Administration (ETA), Labor.
[…] The Department agrees and § 641.850 has been amended to permit SCSEP resources to be used to provide “physical and programmatic accessibility and reasonable accommodation/modifications for, and effective communication with, individuals with disabilities.”