Document headings vary by document type but may contain the following:
[…] Specifically, current § 26.115, “Collecting a urine specimen under direct observation,” describes the exclusive grounds for performing a directly observed collection and the process to be followed to protect the privacy of the individual. Section 26.119, “Determining `shy' bladder,” establishes the process to be followed when a donor is not able to produce a sufficient amount of urine for testing, and § 26.163(a)(2) requires special analysis testing when a specimen is dilute to help prevent a subversion attempt.
Proposed § 26.607(c)(3) would require implementation of all the current alcohol testing requirements in § 26.91, “Acceptable devices for conducting initial and confirmatory tests for alcohol and methods of use,” through § 26.103, “Determining a confirmed positive test result for alcohol.”