Document headings vary by document type but may contain the following:
[…] This proposed rule would add 10 CFR part 53; subpart M, “Fitness for Duty Programs for Facilities Licensed Under 10 CFR Part 53,” to Part 26; § 73.100, “Technology-inclusive requirements for physical protection of licensed activities at commercial nuclear plants against radiological sabotage,” § 73.110, “Technology-inclusive requirements for protection of digital computer and communication systems and networks,” and § 73.120, “Access authorization program for commercial nuclear plants,” as well as make conforming changes throughout 10 CFR chapter I, “Nuclear Regulatory Commission.”
B. Need for Changes to the Existing Regulatory Framework