But the Court arrived at such a conclusion because it found that the legislative purport of the entire subject matter in Title III and Title II manifested a congressional purpose to cover more ground than Title 1. Plainly the congressional will controls in ascertaining what Congress is regulating. But I am of the opinion that, unlike Ryan, supra, Congress desired the word "representative" in the PRA to have the same meaning which it carried in Title I of the National Labor Relations Act. Cf. N.L.RB. v. Lion Oil Company, 352 U.S. 282, 288 (1957). Section 1203(b) of the PRA does not detract from the foregoing analysis. That section requires that "Agreements and supplements in effect on the date of enactment of this section covering employees in the former Post Office Department shall continue to be recognized by the Postal Service until altered or amended pursuant to law." But no agreement granting rights to the National Alliance is shown to have been in existence when said section 1203(b) was enacted.