Adv. Act. 2; Ans. 5. But the Examiner does not set forth sufficient evidence or a technical basis to demonstrate that this broader interpretation is reasonable. Moreover, if we assume arguendo that Ichikawa does disclose communicating neighbor information to the mobile device, as claimed, then it is not clear what claim limitations still are not taught by Ichikawa or why the Examiner continues to rely on Ma in rejecting the claims as obvious. [T]he PTO carries its procedural burden of establishing a prima facie case when its rejection satisfies 35 U.S.C. § 132, in “notify[ing] the applicant . . . [by] stating the reasons for [its] rejection, or objection or requirement, together with such information and references as may be useful in judging of the propriety of continuing the prosecution of [the] application.”