See Pet. 67–82. H. Alleged Anticipation Based on Utsugi For the reasons discussed above, Petitioner has shown, by a preponderance of the evidence, that claims 1–9, 11–13, and 15–18 of the ’450 patent are unpatentable as obvious over Utsugi alone, Utsugi and Manbe, or Utsugi and Eida. In addressing these grounds, we have addressed all of the challenged claims. See 35 U.S.C. § 318(a) (requiring the Board to “issue a final written decision with respect to the patentability of any patent claim challenged by the petitioner and any new claim added under section 316(d)”); see also SAS Inst. Inc. v. Iancu, 138 S. Ct. 1348, 1359 (2018) (holding that a petitioner “is entitled to a final written decision addressing all of the claims it has challenged”).