Id. at 10. IPR2020-01540 Patent 7,020,514 B1 11 At the outset, it is not our purview to consider possibilities unexplained in the Petition. Rather, in its Petition, Petitioner must identify, with particularity, the ground on which the challenge to each claim is based. See 35 U.S.C. § 312(a)(3) (requiring that a petition “identifies, in writing and with particularity, each claim challenged, the grounds on which the challenge to each claim is based, and the evidence that supports the grounds for the challenge to each claim”); see also Harmonic Inc. v. Avid Tech., Inc., 815 F.3d 1356, 1363 (Fed. Cir. 2016) (“In an [inter partes review], the petitioner has the burden from the onset to show with particularity why the patent it challenges is unpatentable.”).