Like considerations are relevant here. It is the Board, not the refereee in bankruptcy nor the court, that has been entrusted by Congress with authority to determine what measures will remedy the unfair labor practices. We think wise administration therefore demands that the bankruptcy court accommodate itself to the admin- istrative process and refer to the Board the liquidation of the claim, giving the Board a reasonable time for its administrative determination. A legislative recognition of the Board’s role in liquidating claims of employees of a bankrupt is found in 11 U.S.C.A. § 362 (1979), which states: (b) The filing of a petition under Section 301, 302, or 303 of this title does not operate as a stay— . . . . (4) under subsection (a)(1) of this section, of the commencement or continuation of an action or pro- ceeding by a governmental unit to enforce such govern- mental unit’s policy or regulatory power; (5) under subsection (a)(2) of this section, of the en- forcement of a judgment, other than a money judgment, obtained in such an action or proceeding by a govern- mental unit to enforce such governmental unit’s police or regulatory power.